RE-SET ranking seizoen 2016/2017

 NAMETOTALRND 6RND 5RND 4RND 3RND 2RND 1
1Laszlo Bartha379849526783957
2Giel Wieggers3581201055578
3Allard Zwart33910568735538
4Tom Kraanen2988068473667
5Sebastian Haratyk274105523978
6Martijn Heuff21879783130
7Mikola Byelov21413678
8Chiel Peters213926655
9Joppe Hauenstein20313667
10Rene Tol2006636253835
11Remmelt Dirksen19812078
12Paro 19749553657
13Mark Sorber18610581
14Daan van der Elsken17780362437
15Reinder Brolsma17210567
16Janco van Gelderen165802857
17Jochem Bokhorst1536235211223
18Edwin Kuiken14760233628
19Bart Gerdes1446678
19Dmitrii Usanov144802836
19Wouter van Roessel1447866
22Sebastiaan Stolp13929392348
23Felix Linsen136721648
24Hans Knaapen13435232848
25Hans Busker1337855
26Mees Vissers1225567
26Peter Meirans1225567
28Albert Angelats118552971512
28Maarten Broerse 118422982316
30Celine de Waal Malefijt (f)1135459
31Lex Wenneker1091054
32Arnold Bos107382346
32Koke Helmes107107
32Matthew Liska1076641
35Paul Brand1067828
36Jos de Witte1058025
37Ysa Rakestraw (f)96392829
38Michiel Landeweerd9595
39Imre Schene9393
40Pleun Frank (f)8989
40Marc Levadou89231650
42Wout Alink822315638
43Han Lie81362916
43Kim van den Hout (f)8181
45Barry Oud8080
46Loek795623
47Hein Swaan7135101016
47Steven Baguley712816423
49Erwin Kuiper6767
50Mark Brand6666
50Niek Fransen6666
50Paul Dujardin6666
50Martijn van Eijk6666
54Eduard Lordache653629
55Rico van Midde6421156166
56Cornelis Kes63162423
56Yari63291618
58Omer Arslan5828624
59Rory van der Oest5555
60Andrea Raffaelli54281610
60Sven Knippenberg542529
62Elena Belova532429
63Geert vos523814
64Conrad Kockert4848
64David Lips4848
66Raoul Kramer4747
67Jens M4646
68Michiel de Leeuw4444
68Fieke Gravesteijn (f)442123
70Fleur Bus (f)4262673
71Fanny Alavoine (f)4141
71Filipa Oitaven (f)412912
73Maru (f)3939
73Tony Samara392415
75Keon Yong3838
75Nora van Wassenaar3838
77Milen Petkov3737
78Anderson Lebbad3636
78Dion Frans3636
78Mathieu Allord3636
78Wouter Buursma3636
82Tjerk Riemers3535
83Erik Holthuijsen342311
83Ties van Niejenhuis3434
85Gijsbert332310
85Yauhen Shulitshi3314136
87Chris Waitzman3232
87Omer Sami322111
89Igor Novak3131
90Martina Mattersdorfer2929
90Matthias Benkort2929
90Sam Gosschalk291910
93Macha Godes (f)28244
93Sander Franse2828
93Wouter te Pas28226
93Nico Roodhof2828
97Kevin Leijnse2525
98Dillon Hooks2424
98Stijn Janssen2424
98Joanne Huisman (f)2424
101Gijs de Vente2323
101Max Keuken2323
101Nienke Sorber (f)23617
101Petar C2323
105Tijs van Roon22166
106Andreas Alink21156
106Michelle Kuiper (f)2121
106Valentijn de Vriese2121
109Jeroen Hoek2020
110Robert Carstens19415
111Bas Marchesini1717
111Pavel Kruhlei17143
113Andis Lasmanis1616
113Bo Merkus16106
113Gijs Nijenhuis1616
113Marta Shiryaeva (f)1616
113Rick Hulsebosch1616
113Rudolf Meinderts1616
119Joost Baiter1515
119Lucia Willems Ramirez (f)1515
119Maaike K1515
119Tibbe Titulaer1515
123Sijmen Cozijnsen1414
124Cyrille Jones1212
125Marissa Gaandesse (f)11110
125Resul Ergul1111
127Daphne Brandenburg1010
127Bart Appel1010
127Jeanette Hoffmann (f)1073
127Josh Smith1010
127Tommaso Nesti 1046
127Claudio Erriu1010
133Elma Mons963
133Kas Galstaun99
135Etienne88
136Corinne Mulder77
136Jair Schalkwijk77
136Maaike Walravens77
136Nadya Denisenko (f)761
136Sofie Doorman743
141Ibrahim Ozdan66
141Martijn Vos66
141Sami66
141Tim van den Berg66
141Tony Necvzai66
146Ghang-Han Rhee44
146Sjoerd Hettinga44
148Christina Berning (f)33
148Erwin33
148Laurens33
148Louis Dijkstra33
148Michiel van Dam33
148Rody de Groot33
148Ron Scheer33
148Sytse van Slooten33
148Vicenzo Vitale33
148Mike Overwater33
148Lotte Engelage33
159Kees22
160Frederick Houtenbos11
160Harm11
160Loulou Nekkers11
160Manus11
160Noortje Grijsels (f)11
160Roos Korrel (f)11
166Jaap Sijben0