RE-SET ranking seizoen 2015/2016

 NAMETOTALRND 6RND 5RND 4RND 3RND 2RND 1
1Giovanni Lavanna41015655556678
2Michiel Hennevelt2961566674
3Bruno Geurts20315647
4Ysa Rakestraw (f)1617416301229
5Michiel Landeweerd156156
6Hans Busker146454655
7Remmelt Dirksen1446678
8Laszlo Bartha139902128
9Jaap Sijben135902817
10Wout Alink129742361511
11Giel Wieggers1216655
12Daan Brinkhof1014655
13Kim van den Hout (f)95323429
14Koke Helmes904545
14Raoul9090
14Allard Zwart9090
17Mattijs van der Knaap832855
18Edwin Kuiken809152036
19Tom Kraanen7515211524
20Paul Dujardin7474
21Julius Stohlman72361224
21Martijn Heuff72362115
23Bernard Kroes68171536
24Bart Gerdes673136
25Marieke Berends (f)6022929
25Igor Novak6060
27Arnold Bos593821
28Erik Holthuijsen58103612
28Marta Shiryaeva (f)584216
30Sang-Jae Kouwenbey572136
30Luuk Jans572928
30Erwin Kuiper57212115
33Moos van Caspel5656
34Rogier Koppejan5555
34Remco Geurts5555
34Mark Brand5555
34Chiel Peters5555
38Bas Walgers4646
39Marc Levadou432122
40Marnix Wagemaker4141
40Cornelis Kes413011
42Sjoerd Hettinga3939
43Gijs de Vente3636
43Niels 3636
43Conrad Kockert3636
43Jonne 3636
43Ties van Niejenhuis3636
48Celine de Waal Malefijt (f)3232
49Pim Sjamaar3030
49Joris Klinkenbijl3030
51Olaf Kunowski2929
51Julia Meijer (f)2929
51Rutger Brouwer2929
54Arnold Pippel2828
54Reinder Brolsma2828
56Tom Bloem2727
56Sjoerd Ebberink27225
58Katja Kriege (f)2626
59Rick Hulsebosch246666
60Arne Freriks23617
61Paro 221012
61Anolvej Kryzianoski2222
63Gerke Hoekstra2121
63Peer Bueller2121
65Nico Roodhof20812
65Fieke Gravesteijn (f)201010
65Titus Nachbauer203116
65Wouter Buursma20911
65Geert vos2020
70Sytse van Slooten193664
70Eduard Iordache1919
72Michiel Steenbergen1717
72Livia Cruzez (f)1717
74Niels Groeneveld1616
74Jos de Witte1616
74Paul Brand1616
74Sander Franse1616
74Marlon1616
74Pavel1616
80Mattia de leo (f)1515
80Maurits Koster1515
80Okke van Haalen1515
83Anna Scott Miller (f)13310
84Andrzej Krzyzanowski1212
84Ron Scheer1266
86Malcom Duregger1111
87Zeno Siemens-Brega1010
87Eva van Wijck (f)1010
89Tijs van Roon936
89Kersti Ruth (f)963
91Joni 88
91Ruben Vandenbussche88
93Christina Berning (f)734
94Kirsten Thompson (f)66
94Marc Slings66
94Jeroen Hoek66
94Robert Carstens66
94Andrea Brunello66
99Stefan Verblauw413
99Josie Speetjens (f)44
99Bill Zimmerman44
99Omen Sami44
99Javier Quella Vsieto44
104Chiara Huisman (f)33
104Caroline (f)33
104Jan Reinier van der Vliet33
104Sani Gaydarska (f)33
104Daan Steures33
104Malou (f)33
104Rory van de Oest33
104Michael33
104Meagan Kerr (f)33
104Daan Keiman33
104Marissa Gaandesse (f)33
104Sam Gosschalk33
116Finbarr Newit22
116Renko Douze22
116David Gross22
119Freek11