RE-SET ranking seizoen 2014/2015

RANKNAMETOTALRND 6RND 5RND 4RND 3RND 2RND 1
1Giovanni Lavanna465184661055555
2Remmelt Dirksen420210786666
3Rogier Koppejan2951627855
4Ferdinand Schulte26921059
5Hans Busker241134107
6Kim van den Hout (f)234100403955
7Moos van Caspel2321463056
8Teun Keusters19067123
9Wout Alink188901515282515
10Pim Sjamaar1871142845
11Leon184184
12Bernard Kroes1681064616
13Roman van de Werf1567878
14Mark Brand1475592
15Casper ten Sijthof1456778
16Timo Tak136136
17Koke Helmes134134
18Joppe Hauenstein1335578
19Gijs de Vente1329636
20Tom Kraanen12780211610
21Jaap Sijben123742821
21Tim Reuser123123
23Edwin Kuiken1165410102715
24Allard 114114
25Sang-Jae Kouwenbey11221382231
26Celine de Waal Malefijt (f)110404030
27Allard zwart10736212822
28Mikola9696
28Wouter Ebben9696
30Remco Geurts9494
31Maarten Nieuwenhuijsen9292
32René Tol913015151615
33Luuk Jans874938
34Ysa Rakestraw8484
35Johann Ingi Gunnarsson834736
35Laszlo Bartha833845
37Julius Stohlman79283021
38Andre (CAN)7878
38Don Vlaere7878
38Enrique Perdoque7878
38Michiel Landeweerd785523
42Marieke Berends 7070
43Martijn Heuff68302315
44Marta Shiryaeva (f)6720102215
45Michiel Hennevelt6666
46Ima Nahumury (f)606222210
47Erik Holthuijsen59211523
48Janco van Gelderen572136
49Conrad Kockert563422
50Bart Gerdes5555
50Chiel Peters5555
50Daan Groskamp5555
50Mattijs van der Knaap5555
50Merlijn v Eijk5555
50Niek Fransen5555
56Caroline ? (f)51101010615
57Nikki van Bergen4848
58Joanne Huisman4581010710
58Reinder Brolsma4545
60Kees Mak4444
61Katja 3838
62Caspar ?3737
62Colin Becker3737
64Rutger Brouwer3636
65Joris Klinkenbijl3535
66Alise Z3131
66Bernardo3131
68Danique de Waal Malefijt3030
69Jos de Witte2828
69Keoma2828
69Roelien vd Vrie2828
69Tijs van Roon2812106
73Joran2626
74Daan van de Elsken251015
75Hans Knaapen2424
76Arne Freriks221210
76Maru ? (f)2222
78Floriaan Egbers 2121
78Jesse Veenvliet2121
78Rudi2121
81Joni ?207103
81Paul Brand201010
83Nico Roodhof18810
84Mark de Vries1717
84Olaf1717
86Sander F1616
86Sytse van Slooten16106
88Andreas Bolz1515
88Jascha van de Bunt (f)1515
88Loek Eg1515
91Chiara Huisman1486
92Jan Reinier13310
92Jutta Prünner (f)13310
94Anne van Leeuwen (f)1212
94Emrah1212
94Max Keuken1212
97Anna Scott Miller1010
97Erwin Kuiper1010
97Jan ondrich1010
97Julian Louvel1010
97Kachun1010
97Kersti Ruth1010
97Markus Heukelom1010
97Titus Nachbauer1010
97Wytse van der Velde1010
106Ana Filipa963
106Florence Bloemkolk936
108Filipa Oitaven88
108Viktor Gladeys88
108dominic88
111Debberah66
111Jose van Gelderen66
111Pierre Perez-Labourzette66
111Stefan Verblauw66
115Noortje55
116Manus Schmedding44
117Kirsten Thomson (f)33
118Jasper Verberk22
118Zeno22
120Jasper de Boorder11