RE-SET ranking seizoen 2013/2014

RANKNAMETOTALRND 8RND 7RND 6RND 5RND 4RND 3RND 2RND 1
1Rogier Koppejan51390786878667855
2Michiel Hennevelt422907843785578
3Giovanni Lavanna357156785568
4Hans Busker3387856787848
5Gerke Hoekstra28374385525559
6Roman vd Werf23415678
7Chiel Peters222906666
8Remmelt Dirksen21013278
9Anne van Leeuwen (f)1842033102122362121
10Janco van Gelderen16830162122302821
11Erwin Kuiper157422921211529
11Ties Linders1579067
13Casper ten Sijthoff1567878
13Timo Tak156156
15Pim Sjamaar1512033155528
16Martijn Heuff1504236213615
16Stefan Voeten150564648
18Marc Levadou1384216283022
19Mark Brand1345678
20Wouter van Roessel1317853
21Rutger Brouwer1277255
22Ima Nahumury (f)1224214172128
23Bart Gerdes1136647
23Celine de Waal Malefijt (f)1133616182221
23Koke Helmes1136746
26Laszlo Bartha110364628
27Mattijs van der Knaap1045747
28Bernard Kroes98424016
28Dennis Teijsse986632
30Jaap Sijben93422229
31Jonne vd Meijden876621
32Wout Alink84203628
33Ferdinand Schulte80278
34Jonathan Seager79362122
35Joppe Hauenstein7878
35Niek Fransen7878
37Erik Holthuijsen73421021
37Mark de Vries73242128
39Imre583028
39Jos de Wike582929
41Marlon5757
42René Tol562410157
43Bruno Geurts5454
44Kim van den Hout (f)532528
45Conrad Kockert48111621
45Marta Shiryaeva (f)48181515
45Suzan van de Burg (f)48102216
48Daan van de Elsken46211015
48Jeroen Jeurissen4646
48Jorian Bakker46211015
51Reinder Brolsma452421
52Sang-Jae Kouwenbey4242
53Edwin Kuiken4116187
54Gijs de Vente39363
54Joris Klinkenbijl3939
56Julius3636
57Allard?3131
58Andrea Brunello3030
58Freek Schaaf301515
60Dominique Grieken2929
60Jelle Zijlstra2929
60Simon Dermaut Cramer2929
63Enrico 271710
64Paul Brand251015
65Luuk Jans2323
65Sytse van Slooten2310103
65Wytse van der Velde2310103
68Jascha van de Bunt (f)22715
69Loek Eg2121
69Nathan ?2121
71Jutta Prünner (f)18153
72Alex Kazlov17143
73Geert Vos1616
73Joanne Huisman16610
73Roelien vd Vrie1616
73Tijs van Roon16106
77Anna Scott Miller (f)1515
77Caroline ? (f)1515
77Colin Becker1515
77Ed ?1515
77Ellis Bartholomeus15123
77Max Keuken151023
77Rosa ? (f)1515
77Sjoerd Ebberink1515
77Tal van Daalen1515
86Sander Pullens1313
87Roebijn Schijf (f)1212
87Wouter Boekel12633
89Dave Timmerman1010
89Jasper de Boorder1010
89Jesse Veenvliet1010
89Marijn Vegter1010
89Patricia?1010
89Titus Nachbauer103313
95Gijs Blankers88
96Bram Berkien77
96Viktor Gladys77
98Ana Filipa66
98Jeroen R.66
98Jonathan ?66
98Kiko ?66
98Mark ?66
98Mark de Boer66
98Robert-Jan66
98Wouter van Leeuwen66
106Filipa Ana Oitaven (f)532
107Eva van Wijck33
107Evelien Heesterbeek33
107Hilda ?33
107Ivi van Keulen33
107Jan Reinier33
107Jelle Manders33
107Joeri Honnef33
107Kersti ?33
107Kirsten Thomson33
107Martin Tol33
107sander Breggeman33
107Sara Carne33
107Stefania ?33
120Dirk Kuiper11
120Sophie Pijpers11